Bewerb Datum Heim Endstand Gast Uhrzeit, Ort
ICE FR, 01.01.2021

Graz 99ers

2:6

(0:2,1:1,1:3)

EC-KAC

17:30, Graz, AUT (Eishalle Liebenau)
ICE SO, 03.01.2021

EC-KAC

4:3

(1:1,1:1,2:1)

Villacher SV

16:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL DI, 05.01.2021

EC-KAC II

1:2

(1:0,0:1,0:1)

VEU Feldkirch

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL FR, 08.01.2021

EC-KAC II

4:3

(1:0,0:1,3:2)

EC Bregenzerwald

19:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
ICE FR, 08.01.2021

Black Wings 1992

0:6

(0:2,0:2,0:2)

EC-KAC

19:15, Linz, AUT (Keine Sorgen EisArena)
ICE SO, 10.01.2021

EC-KAC

6:1

(1:0,3:1,2:0)

Bratislava Capitals

18:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL DI, 12.01.2021

HDD Jesenice

6:4

(2:2,0:1,4:1)

EC-KAC II

19:00, Jesenice, SLO (Dvorana Podmežakla)
ICE DI, 12.01.2021

EC-KAC

2:3

(1:3,1:0,0:0)

HCB Südtirol

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL DO, 14.01.2021

SG Cortina

7:5

(4:0,1:3,2:2)

EC-KAC II

20:30, Cortina, ITA (Stadio Olimpico del Ghiaccio)
ICE FR, 15.01.2021

EC-KAC

6:3

(1:0,1:2,4:1)

EC Salzburg

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
ICE SO, 17.01.2021

EC-KAC

1:0

(0:0,0:0,0:0) n.V.

HCB Südtirol

16:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL DI, 19.01.2021

EC Kitzbühel

3:6

(1:0,2:3,0:3)

EC-KAC II

19:30, Kitzbühel, AUT (Sportpark)
ICE FR, 22.01.2021

HC Innsbruck

0:3

(0:1,0:1,0:1)

EC-KAC

19:15, Innsbruck, AUT (Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena)
AHL SA, 23.01.2021

EC-KAC II

2:4

(0:2,2:0,0:2)

EHC Lustenau

18:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
ICE SO, 24.01.2021

EC-KAC

3:2

(1:0,1:0,1:2)

Black Wings 1992

17:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
AHL DO, 28.01.2021

EHC Linz II

3:5

(0:3,1:1,2:1)

EC-KAC II

19:00, Linz, AUT (Keine Sorgen EisArena)
ICE FR, 29.01.2021

EC Salzburg

1:3

(0:1,1:1,0:1)

EC-KAC

19:15, Salzburg, AUT (Eisarena Salzburg)
AHL SA, 30.01.2021

EC-KAC II

2:1

(0:1,0:0,1:0) n.V.

Wipptal Broncos

15:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)
ICE SO, 31.01.2021

EC-KAC

4:3

(2:1,1:1,1:1)

Dornbirner EC

17:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Stadthalle Klagenfurt)