Bewerb Datum Heim Endstand Gast Uhrzeit, Ort
EBEL SO, 01.10.2017

EC-KAC

3:2

(2:1,1:0,0:1)

HC Innsbruck

17:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
CHL DI, 03.10.2017

EC-KAC

2:1

(1:0,0:0,0:1) n.V.

ZSC Lions

19:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
AHL MI, 04.10.2017

HK Olimpija Ljubljana

6:0

(1:0,1:0,4:0)

EC-KAC II

19:15, Ljubljana, SLO (Hala Tivoli)
EBEL FR, 06.10.2017

Medveščak Zagreb

5:1

(0:1,2:0,3:0)

EC-KAC

18:00, Zagreb, CRO (Dom Sportova)
AHL SA, 07.10.2017

EC-KAC II

3:5

(2:1,0:3,1:1)

HC Gherdëina

19:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL SO, 08.10.2017

EC-KAC

3:1

(1:0,1:1,1:0)

Fehérvár AV19

16:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
AHL MI, 11.10.2017

EC-KAC II

0:6

(0:2,0:1,0:3)

SHC Fassa

19:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
CHL MI, 11.10.2017

ZSC Lions

3:0

(2:0,1:0,0:0)

EC-KAC

19:45, Dübendorf, SUI (Kunsteisbahn Dübendorf)
EBEL FR, 13.10.2017

Dornbirner EC

4:3

(0:1,1:2,2:1)

EC-KAC

19:15, Dornbirn, AUT (Messestadion)
AHL SA, 14.10.2017

Asiago Hockey

9:1

(4:0,4:1,1:0)

EC-KAC II

20:30, Asiago, ITA (Stadio Odegar)
EBEL SO, 15.10.2017

EC-KAC

2:5

(1:1,1:0,0:4)

Vienna Capitals

17:45, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL FR, 20.10.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

Dornbirner EC

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
AHL SA, 21.10.2017

EC-KAC II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EHC Lustenau

16:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
AHL SO, 22.10.2017

EC-KAC II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC Salzburg II

14:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL SO, 22.10.2017

Graz 99ers

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC

17:30, Graz, AUT (Eishalle Liebenau)
AHL MI, 25.10.2017

EC-KAC II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

HC Neumarkt

19:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL FR, 27.10.2017

HCB Südtirol

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC

19:45, Bolzano, ITA (PalaOnda)
EBEL SO, 29.10.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

Villacher SV

17:45, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)