Bewerb Datum Heim Endstand Gast Uhrzeit, Ort
EBEL FR, 01.12.2017

HCB Südtirol

0:2

(0:0,0:0,0:2)

EC-KAC

19:45, Bolzano, ITA (PalaOnda)
AHL SA, 02.12.2017

EC-KAC II

1:4

(0:1,0:1,1:2)

Rittner Buam

15:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL SO, 03.12.2017

EC-KAC

4:0

(1:0,2:0,1:0)

Fehérvár AV19

17:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL FR, 08.12.2017

EHC Linz

4:2

(3:1,0:1,1:0)

EC-KAC

17:30, Linz, AUT (Keine Sorgen EisArena)
AHL SA, 09.12.2017

HC Neumarkt

2:4

(2:0,0:3,0:1)

EC-KAC II

19:00, Trient/Trento, ITA (Palaghiaccio Trento)
EBEL SO, 10.12.2017

EC Salzburg

3:2

(1:1,1:0,1:1)

EC-KAC

17:45, Salzburg, AUT (Eisarena Salzburg)
EBEL FR, 15.12.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC Salzburg

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL SO, 17.12.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

Orli Znojmo

17:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL DI, 19.12.2017

Orli Znojmo

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC

18:30, Znojmo, CZE (Zimní Stadion Města Znojma)
AHL MI, 20.12.2017

EC-KAC II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EK Zell am See

19:30, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL FR, 22.12.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

Vienna Capitals

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
AHL SA, 23.12.2017

VEU Feldkirch

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC II

19:30, Feldkirch, AUT (Vorarlberghalle)
AHL DI, 26.12.2017

EC-KAC II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

HK Olimpija Ljubljana

16:00, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL DI, 26.12.2017

Graz 99ers

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC

19:15, Graz, AUT (Eishalle Liebenau)
AHL DO, 28.12.2017

HDD Jesenice

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC II

19:00, Jesenice, SLO (Dvorana Podmežakla)
EBEL DO, 28.12.2017

EC-KAC

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

Villacher SV

19:15, Klagenfurt, AUT (Klagenfurter Stadthalle)
EBEL SA, 30.12.2017

Medveščak Zagreb

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC

17:30, Zagreb, CRO (Dom Sportova)
AHL SA, 30.12.2017

EC Salzburg II

-:-

(-:- / -:- / -:-)

EC-KAC II

19:15, Salzburg, AUT (Eisarena Salzburg)